U14 Woman

Group I

    Team # W D L +/-    
The teams are ordered by:
  1. Points
  2. Points (head-to-head)
  3. Goal difference (head-to-head)
  4. Scored goals (head-to-head)
  5. Goal difference
  6. Scored goals
1. La Roche Vendée 5 5 0 0 439 - 207 (232) 10
2. BC Star - Estonia 5 4 0 1 336 - 210 (126) 8
3. Södertälje BBK 5 3 0 2 310 - 190 (120) 6
4. Åbyhøj IF 5 2 0 3 234 - 283 (-49) 4
5. Bjärred 305 5 1 0 4 249 - 268 (-19) 2
6. Lancashire Spinners 5 0 0 5 79 - 489 (-410) 0
W = Won, D = Draw, L = Lost,
# = Games Played, +/- = Goals, P = Points


Games

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
21060601 Fri 21/06 11:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group I La Roche Vendée 118 - 11 Lancashire Spinners  
21060201 Fri 21/06 11:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14W Group I Åbyhøj IF 24 - 45 Södertälje BBK  
21060401 Fri 21/06 11:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I Bjärred 305 30 - 59 BC Star - Estonia  
21060202 Fri 21/06 17:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14W Group I Södertälje BBK 117 - 5 Lancashire Spinners  
21060402 Fri 21/06 17:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I BC Star - Estonia 68 - 40 Åbyhøj IF  
21060105 Fri 21/06 19:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 1 U14W Group I La Roche Vendée 77 - 39 Bjärred 305  
22060501 Sat 22/06 11:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U14W Group I La Roche Vendée 68 - 51 Södertälje BBK  
22060201 Sat 22/06 11:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14W Group I Lancashire Spinners 22 - 79 BC Star - Estonia  
22060401 Sat 22/06 11:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I Bjärred 305 52 - 54 Åbyhøj IF  
22060604 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group I Lancashire Spinners 17 - 79 Åbyhøj IF  
22060402 Sat 22/06 17:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I BC Star - Estonia 69 - 75 La Roche Vendée  
22060305 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U14W Group I Södertälje BBK 54 - 32 Bjärred 305  
23060100 Sun 23/06 09:00 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 1 U14W Group I Södertälje BBK 43 - 61 BC Star - Estonia  
23060500 Sun 23/06 09:00 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 2 U14W Group I Åbyhøj IF 37 - 101 La Roche Vendée  
23060600 Sun 23/06 09:00 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group I Bjärred 305 96 - 24 Lancashire Spinners  
Rema 1000 Værløse Blue Hawks Rema 1000 Birkerød Basket DBBF FIBA