Friday 21/6 (Day 1)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
21060300 Fri 21/06 09:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15M Grp A England 1 63 - 53 Denmark Black  
21060700 Fri 21/06 09:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15M Grp B Topsportschool VBL 65 - 39 Denmark Red  
21060100 Fri 21/06 09:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Group H Niedersachsen BBV 71 - 43 Ullern IF  
21060500 Fri 21/06 09:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Group G Falcon 2005 75 - 38 Södertälje BBK  
21060600 Fri 21/06 09:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 3 U14M Group H KFUM Fryshuset BS 72 - 34 Luxembourg  
21060200 Fri 21/06 09:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Grp A Norway 23 - 53 Iceland Blue  
21060400 Fri 21/06 09:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14M Group G Academie Limburg 34 - 64 European Elite  
21060301 Fri 21/06 11:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15M Grp C Team Skåne 58 - 67 Denmark White  
21060701 Fri 21/06 11:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15W Group D Csata DSE 59 - 32 Denmark Red  
21060101 Fri 21/06 11:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Grp C Kenya 85 - 44 England 2  
21060501 Fri 21/06 11:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Grp B Scotland U16 80 - 44 Iceland White  
21060601 Fri 21/06 11:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group I La Roche Vendée 118 - 11 Lancashire Spinners  
21060201 Fri 21/06 11:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14W Group I Åbyhøj IF 24 - 45 Södertälje BBK  
21060401 Fri 21/06 11:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I Bjärred 305 30 - 59 BC Star - Estonia  
21060302 Fri 21/06 13:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15W Group F England 1 55 - 42 Denmark White  
21060702 Fri 21/06 13:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15W Group D Scotland U16 50 - 59 Iceland White  
21060102 Fri 21/06 13:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 1 U15W Group E Norway 48 - 26 England 2  
21060502 Fri 21/06 13:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 2 U15W Group E Sweden All Stars 66 - 49 Wales U16  
21060602 Fri 21/06 13:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group F Berlin BBV 55 - 49 Iceland Blue  
21060303 Fri 21/06 15:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U14M Group G European Elite 46 - 52 Falcon 2005  
21060703 Fri 21/06 15:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U14M Group H Ullern IF 34 - 64 KFUM Fryshuset BS  
21060103 Fri 21/06 15:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Grp A Iceland Blue 50 - 64 England 1  
21060503 Fri 21/06 15:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Group H Luxembourg 36 - 63 Niedersachsen BBV  
21060603 Fri 21/06 15:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 3 U14M Group G Södertälje BBK 46 - 61 Academie Limburg  
21060304 Fri 21/06 17:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15M Grp C England 2 49 - 77 Team Skåne  
21060704 Fri 21/06 17:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15M Grp B Iceland White 50 - 83 Topsportschool VBL  
21060104 Fri 21/06 17:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Grp B Denmark Red 51 - 78 Scotland U16  
21060504 Fri 21/06 17:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Grp A Denmark Black 59 - 52 Norway  
21060604 Fri 21/06 17:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Grp C Denmark White 56 - 60 Kenya  
21060202 Fri 21/06 17:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14W Group I Södertälje BBK 117 - 5 Lancashire Spinners  
21060402 Fri 21/06 17:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I BC Star - Estonia 68 - 40 Åbyhøj IF  
21060305 Fri 21/06 19:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15W Group F Denmark White 43 - 41 Berlin BBV  
21060705 Fri 21/06 19:00 Fri 21/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15W Group D Denmark Red 40 - 41 Scotland U16  
21060105 Fri 21/06 19:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 1 U14W Group I La Roche Vendée 77 - 39 Bjärred 305  
21060505 Fri 21/06 19:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 2 U15W Group D Iceland White 55 - 68 Csata DSE  
21060605 Fri 21/06 19:00 Fri 21/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group E England 2 46 - 94 Sweden All Stars  
21060203 Fri 21/06 19:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15W Group F Iceland Blue 56 - 49 England 1  
21060403 Fri 21/06 19:30 Fri 21/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U15W Group E Wales U16 33 - 46 Norway  
Rema 1000 Værløse Blue Hawks Rema 1000 Birkerød Basket DBBF FIBA