Saturday 22/6 (Day 2)

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
22060300 Sat 22/06 09:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15M Grp A Denmark Black 61 - 70 Iceland Blue  
22060700 Sat 22/06 09:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15M Grp B Denmark Red 32 - 55 Iceland White  
22060100 Sat 22/06 09:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Group G Södertälje BBK 33 - 49 European Elite  
22060500 Sat 22/06 09:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Group H KFUM Fryshuset BS 48 - 69 Niedersachsen BBV  
22060600 Sat 22/06 09:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U14M Group G Academie Limburg 37 - 88 Falcon 2005  
22060200 Sat 22/06 09:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Grp A Norway 40 - 51 England 1  
22060400 Sat 22/06 09:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14M Group H Ullern IF 67 - 68 Luxembourg  
22060301 Sat 22/06 11:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15M Grp C Denmark White 48 - 33 England 2  
22060701 Sat 22/06 11:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15W Group D Denmark Red 44 - 51 Iceland White  
22060101 Sat 22/06 11:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Grp B Scotland U16 41 - 48 Topsportschool VBL  
22060501 Sat 22/06 11:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U14W Group I La Roche Vendée 68 - 51 Södertälje BBK  
22060601 Sat 22/06 11:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Grp C Kenya 89 - 60 Team Skåne  
22060201 Sat 22/06 11:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14W Group I Lancashire Spinners 22 - 79 BC Star - Estonia  
22060401 Sat 22/06 11:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I Bjärred 305 52 - 54 Åbyhøj IF  
22060302 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15W Group F Denmark White 64 - 43 Iceland Blue  
22060702 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15W Group E Wales U16 55 - 45 England 2  
22060102 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 1 U15W Group D Scotland U16 30 - 75 Csata DSE  
22060502 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U15W Group F Berlin BBV 44 - 55 England 1  
22060602 Sat 22/06 13:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group E Norway 37 - 64 Sweden All Stars  
22060303 Sat 22/06 15:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U14M Playoff 5-8 5-8 Luxembourg 62 - 46 Södertälje BBK  
22060703 Sat 22/06 15:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 5-8 Academie Limburg 55 - 75 Ullern IF  
22060103 Sat 22/06 15:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Niedersachsen BBV 55 - 33 European Elite  
22060503 Sat 22/06 15:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Falcon 2005 55 - 35 KFUM Fryshuset BS  
22060603 Sat 22/06 15:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Playoff 9-12 9-12 Norway 37 - 60 Denmark Red  
22060304 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 5-8 Denmark White 40 - 75 Team Skåne  
22060704 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15M Playoff 9-12 9-12 Iceland White 59 - 44 England 2  
22060104 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Topsportschool VBL 64 - 60 England 1  
22060504 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Kenya 91 - 58 Scotland U16  
22060604 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group I Lancashire Spinners 17 - 79 Åbyhøj IF  
22060202 Sat 22/06 17:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 5-8 Iceland Blue 56 - 40 Denmark Black  
22060402 Sat 22/06 17:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I BC Star - Estonia 69 - 75 La Roche Vendée  
22060305 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U14W Group I Södertälje BBK 54 - 32 Bjärred 305  
22060705 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15W Playoff 5-8 5-8 Iceland White 32 - 50 Berlin BBV  
22060105 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 1 U15W Playoff 1-4 Semi final Csata DSE 61 - 43 England 1  
22060505 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U15W Playoff 1-4 Semi final Sweden All Stars 73 - 47 Denmark White  
22060605 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Playoff 5-8 5-8 Norway 42 - 52 Wales U16  
22060203 Sat 22/06 19:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15W Playoff 9-12 9-12 Scotland U16 56 - 25 England 2  
22060403 Sat 22/06 19:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U15W Playoff 9-12 9-12 Iceland Blue 36 - 48 Denmark Red  
Rema 1000 Værløse Blue Hawks Rema 1000 Birkerød Basket DBBF FIBA