Latest results

Copenhagen Invitational 2019 begins
End
21/6
22/6
23/6

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
23060101 Sun 23/06 11:15 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Playoff 1-4 Final Falcon 2005 62 - 72 Niedersachsen BBV  
23060103 Sun 23/06 15:45 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Playoff 1-4 Final Kenya 56 - 77 Topsportschool VBL  
23060102 Sun 23/06 13:30 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 1 U15W Playoff 1-4 Final Sweden All Stars 55 - 82 Csata DSE  
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
23060503 Sun 23/06 15:45 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Playoff 1-4 Bronze match Scotland U16 96 - 89 England 1  
23060502 Sun 23/06 13:30 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 2 U15W Playoff 1-4 Bronze match Denmark White 64 - 66 England 1  
23060602 Sun 23/06 13:30 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Playoff 9-12 9-10 Scotland U16 45 - 65 Denmark Red  
23060201 Sun 23/06 11:30 Sun 23/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 7-8 Denmark Black 52 - 68 Denmark White  
23060401 Sun 23/06 11:30 Sun 23/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U15M Playoff 9-12 9-10 Iceland White 70 - 61 Denmark Red  
23060501 Sun 23/06 11:15 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 1-4 Bronze match KFUM Fryshuset BS 59 - 34 European Elite  
23060601 Sun 23/06 11:15 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Playoff 5-8 5-6 Iceland Blue 77 - 75 Team Skåne  
23060301 Sun 23/06 11:00 Sun 23/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U14M Playoff 5-8 5-6 Ullern IF 64 - 57 Luxembourg  
23060701 Sun 23/06 11:00 Sun 23/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 7-8 Academie Limburg 59 - 43 Södertälje BBK  
23060200 Sun 23/06 09:30 Sun 23/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 9-12 11-12 England 2 67 - 50 Norway  
23060400 Sun 23/06 09:30 Sun 23/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U15W Playoff 9-12 11-12 England 2 57 - 83 Iceland Blue  
23060100 Sun 23/06 09:00 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 1 U14W Group I Södertälje BBK 43 - 61 BC Star - Estonia  
23060300 Sun 23/06 09:00 Sun 23/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15W Playoff 5-8 5-6 Wales U16 50 - 44 Berlin BBV  
23060500 Sun 23/06 09:00 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 2 U14W Group I Åbyhøj IF 37 - 101 La Roche Vendée  
23060600 Sun 23/06 09:00 Sun 23/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group I Bjärred 305 96 - 24 Lancashire Spinners  
23060700 Sun 23/06 09:00 Sun 23/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15W Playoff 5-8 7-8 Norway 33 - 52 Iceland White  
22060203 Sat 22/06 19:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15W Playoff 9-12 9-12 Scotland U16 56 - 25 England 2  
22060403 Sat 22/06 19:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U15W Playoff 9-12 9-12 Iceland Blue 36 - 48 Denmark Red  
22060105 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 1 U15W Playoff 1-4 Semi final Csata DSE 61 - 43 England 1  
22060305 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U14W Group I Södertälje BBK 54 - 32 Bjärred 305  
22060505 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U15W Playoff 1-4 Semi final Sweden All Stars 73 - 47 Denmark White  
22060605 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Playoff 5-8 5-8 Norway 42 - 52 Wales U16  
22060705 Sat 22/06 19:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15W Playoff 5-8 5-8 Iceland White 32 - 50 Berlin BBV  
22060202 Sat 22/06 17:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 5-8 Iceland Blue 56 - 40 Denmark Black  
22060402 Sat 22/06 17:30 Sat 22/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group I BC Star - Estonia 69 - 75 La Roche Vendée  
22060104 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Topsportschool VBL 64 - 60 England 1  
22060304 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 5-8 Denmark White 40 - 75 Team Skåne  
22060504 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Kenya 91 - 58 Scotland U16  
22060604 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group I Lancashire Spinners 17 - 79 Åbyhøj IF  
22060704 Sat 22/06 17:00 Sat 22/06 Birkerød Idrætscenter 2 U15M Playoff 9-12 9-12 Iceland White 59 - 44 England 2  
Rema 1000 Værløse Blue Hawks Rema 1000 Birkerød Basket DBBF FIBA