Latest results

Copenhagen Invitational 2022 begins
End
16/6
17/6
18/6
19/6

Finals

Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19060101 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Playoff 1-4 Final Slovakia U14M 48 - 56 Gulbene U14M  
19060201 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14M Playoff 5-8 Final MBCA Amstelveen U14M 35 - 43 Norway EB-85 U14M  
19060103 Sun 19/06 15:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Playoff 1-4 Final Netherlands U15M 56 - 48 Topsportschool U15M  
19060602 Sun 19/06 13:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Playoff 5-8 Final Denmark White U15M 60 - 72 Lithuanian ...tional U15M  
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public
Show referees
  Nbr Time Arena Group Round Home team Result  Away team   Live  
19060102 Sun 19/06 13:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 1 U15W Group F Denmark Red U15W 70 - 40 CDP Granada U15W  
19060502 Sun 19/06 13:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Playoff 1-4 Bronze match Denmark Red U15M 71 - 49 Slovakia U15M  
19060401 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 Bronze match BS Leiden U14M 67 - 66 SISU U14M  
19060501 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 2 U15W Group F Slovakia U15W 65 - 41 Denmark White U15W  
19060601 Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group F Danish Dynamite U15W 61 - 50 Netherlands U15W  
19060100 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 1 U14W Group E Malbas U14W 55 - 37 Slovakia U14W  
19060200 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 Bronze match BK Ridzene 46 - 63 Stockholm Region U15M  
19060400 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group E AIK Basket U14W 32 - 51 Zwish Team U14W  
19060500 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 1-4 Bronze match Icelandic All-stars U14M 83 - 57 Fryshuset Basket U14M  
19060600 Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group E BMS Herlev U14W 72 - 24 Berlin U14W  
18060105 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Denmark Red U15M 54 - 76 Netherlands U15M  
18060205 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 Semi final Lithuanian ...tional U15M 81 - 57 Stockholm Region U15M  
18060403 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U15M Playoff 5-8 Semi final BK Ridzene 47 - 75 Denmark White U15M  
18060505 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Topsportschool U15M 64 - 61 Slovakia U15M  
18060605 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group F Denmark White U15W 47 - 49 Danish Dynamite U15W  
18060104 Sat 18/06 17:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Slovakia U14M 72 - 57 Icelandic All-stars U14M  
18060204 Sat 18/06 17:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15W Group F Netherlands U15W 65 - 33 CDP Granada U15W  
18060402 Sat 18/06 17:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 Semi final MBCA Amstelveen U14M 58 - 57 BS Leiden U14M  
18060504 Sat 18/06 17:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 1-4 Semi final Gulbene U14M 73 - 67 Fryshuset Basket U14M  
18060604 Sat 18/06 17:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group F Denmark Red U15W 62 - 48 Slovakia U15W  
18060103 Sat 18/06 15:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14W Group E Slovakia U14W 38 - 64 BMS Herlev U14W  
18060203 Sat 18/06 15:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14W Group E Berlin U14W 32 - 46 AIK Basket U14W  
18060503 Sat 18/06 15:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 Semi final SISU U14M 41 - 45 Norway EB-85 U14M  
18060603 Sat 18/06 15:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group E Zwish Team U14W 46 - 74 Malbas U14W  
18060102 Sat 18/06 13:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Group C Slovakia U15M 56 - 89 Denmark Red U15M  
18060202 Sat 18/06 13:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Group D Netherlands U15M 73 - 53 Denmark White U15M  
18060502 Sat 18/06 13:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Group C BK Ridzene 63 - 56 Stockholm Region U15M  
18060602 Sat 18/06 13:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Group D Topsportschool U15M 71 - 63 Lithuanian ...tional U15M  
18060101 Sat 18/06 11:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Grp A Norway EB-85 U14M 46 - 84 Slovakia U14M  
18060201 Sat 18/06 11:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15W Group F Denmark Red U15W 62 - 43 Netherlands U15W  
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public