Siste resultat

Copenhagen Invitational 2022 begynner
Slutt
16/6
17/6
18/6
19/6

Finals

Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
19060101 søn. 19/06 11:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Playoff 1-4 Finale Slovakia U14M 48 - 56 Gulbene U14M  
19060201 søn. 19/06 11:00 søn. 19/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14M Playoff 5-8 Finale MBCA Amstelveen U14M 35 - 43 Norway EB-85 U14M  
19060103 søn. 19/06 15:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Playoff 1-4 Finale Netherlands U15M 56 - 48 Topsportschool U15M  
19060602 søn. 19/06 13:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Playoff 5-8 Finale Denmark White U15M 60 - 72 Lithuanian ...tional U15M  
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public
Se dommer
  Kampnr Tid Bane Gruppe Runde Hjemmelag Resultat  Bortelag   Live  
19060102 søn. 19/06 13:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 1 U15W Group F Denmark Red U15W 70 - 40 CDP Granada U15W  
19060502 søn. 19/06 13:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Playoff 1-4 Bronsekamp Denmark Red U15M 71 - 49 Slovakia U15M  
19060401 søn. 19/06 11:00 søn. 19/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 Bronsekamp BS Leiden U14M 67 - 66 SISU U14M  
19060501 søn. 19/06 11:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 2 U15W Group F Slovakia U15W 65 - 41 Denmark White U15W  
19060601 søn. 19/06 11:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group F Danish Dynamite U15W 61 - 50 Netherlands U15W  
19060100 søn. 19/06 09:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 1 U14W Group E Malbas U14W 55 - 37 Slovakia U14W  
19060200 søn. 19/06 09:00 søn. 19/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 Bronsekamp BK Ridzene 46 - 63 Stockholm Region U15M  
19060400 søn. 19/06 09:00 søn. 19/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14W Group E AIK Basket U14W 32 - 51 Zwish Team U14W  
19060500 søn. 19/06 09:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 1-4 Bronsekamp Icelandic All-stars U14M 83 - 57 Fryshuset Basket U14M  
19060600 søn. 19/06 09:00 søn. 19/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group E BMS Herlev U14W 72 - 24 Berlin U14W  
18060105 lør. 18/06 19:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Playoff 1-4 Semifinale Denmark Red U15M 54 - 76 Netherlands U15M  
18060205 lør. 18/06 19:00 lør. 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 Semifinale Lithuanian ...tional U15M 81 - 57 Stockholm Region U15M  
18060403 lør. 18/06 19:00 lør. 18/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U15M Playoff 5-8 Semifinale BK Ridzene 47 - 75 Denmark White U15M  
18060505 lør. 18/06 19:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Playoff 1-4 Semifinale Topsportschool U15M 64 - 61 Slovakia U15M  
18060605 lør. 18/06 19:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group F Denmark White U15W 47 - 49 Danish Dynamite U15W  
18060104 lør. 18/06 17:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Playoff 1-4 Semifinale Slovakia U14M 72 - 57 Icelandic All-stars U14M  
18060204 lør. 18/06 17:00 lør. 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15W Group F Netherlands U15W 65 - 33 CDP Granada U15W  
18060402 lør. 18/06 17:00 lør. 18/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 Semifinale MBCA Amstelveen U14M 58 - 57 BS Leiden U14M  
18060504 lør. 18/06 17:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 1-4 Semifinale Gulbene U14M 73 - 67 Fryshuset Basket U14M  
18060604 lør. 18/06 17:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U15W Group F Denmark Red U15W 62 - 48 Slovakia U15W  
18060103 lør. 18/06 15:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14W Group E Slovakia U14W 38 - 64 BMS Herlev U14W  
18060203 lør. 18/06 15:00 lør. 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14W Group E Berlin U14W 32 - 46 AIK Basket U14W  
18060503 lør. 18/06 15:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 Semifinale SISU U14M 41 - 45 Norway EB-85 U14M  
18060603 lør. 18/06 15:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U14W Group E Zwish Team U14W 46 - 74 Malbas U14W  
18060102 lør. 18/06 13:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Group C Slovakia U15M 56 - 89 Denmark Red U15M  
18060202 lør. 18/06 13:00 lør. 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Group D Netherlands U15M 73 - 53 Denmark White U15M  
18060502 lør. 18/06 13:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Group C BK Ridzene 63 - 56 Stockholm Region U15M  
18060602 lør. 18/06 13:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Group D Topsportschool U15M 71 - 63 Lithuanian ...tional U15M  
18060101 lør. 18/06 11:00 lør. 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Plj A Norway EB-85 U14M 46 - 84 Slovakia U14M  
18060201 lør. 18/06 11:00 lør. 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15W Group F Denmark Red U15W 62 - 43 Netherlands U15W  
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public