Statistics

Game statistics

Games/Stage


Games/Day

Games/Category

Some numbers

Number of matches 70
Games played 70
Games left 0
Walk over 0
After penalties 0
Home team wins 37
Visiting team wins 33
Drawn games 0

Top 20 games with most goals

Show referees
  Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team   Live  
Fri 17/06 09:00 Fri 17/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14M Grp B BS Leiden U14M 57 - 90 Icelandic All-stars U14M  
Fri 17/06 13:00 Fri 17/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Group D Lithuanian ...tional U15M 69 - 76 Netherlands U15M  
Sat 18/06 13:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Group C Slovakia U15M 56 - 89 Denmark Red U15M  
Fri 17/06 19:00 Fri 17/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Group C BK Ridzene 61 - 84 Slovakia U15M  
Sat 18/06 17:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 1-4 Gulbene U14M 73 - 67 Fryshuset Basket U14M  
Sun 19/06 09:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Playoff 1-4 Icelandic All-stars U14M 83 - 57 Fryshuset Basket U14M  
Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Playoff 5-8 Lithuanian ...tional U15M 81 - 57 Stockholm Region U15M  
Sat 18/06 09:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Grp B Icelandic All-stars U14M 65 - 70 Gulbene U14M  
Fri 17/06 09:00 Fri 17/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Grp A Slovakia U14M 73 - 61 Fryshuset Basket U14M  
Sat 18/06 13:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Group D Topsportschool U15M 71 - 63 Lithuanian ...tional U15M  
Sun 19/06 11:00 Sun 19/06 Søndersøhallen 2 U14M Playoff 5-8 BS Leiden U14M 67 - 66 SISU U14M  
Sun 19/06 13:00 Sun 19/06 Farum Arena 3 U15M Playoff 5-8 Denmark White U15M 60 - 72 Lithuanian ...tional U15M  
Sat 18/06 11:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Grp A Norway EB-85 U14M 46 - 84 Slovakia U14M  
Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U15M Playoff 1-4 Denmark Red U15M 54 - 76 Netherlands U15M  
Fri 17/06 19:00 Fri 17/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Group C Stockholm Region U15M 55 - 74 Denmark Red U15M  
Sat 18/06 17:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 1 U14M Playoff 1-4 Slovakia U14M 72 - 57 Icelandic All-stars U14M  
Fri 17/06 15:00 Fri 17/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U14M Grp B Icelandic All-stars U14M 68 - 60 SISU U14M  
Fri 17/06 15:00 Fri 17/06 Farum Arena 2 U14M Grp B Gulbene U14M 67 - 59 BS Leiden U14M  
Sat 18/06 13:00 Sat 18/06 Søndersøhallen 1 U15M Group D Netherlands U15M 73 - 53 Denmark White U15M  
Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Farum Arena 2 U15M Playoff 1-4 Topsportschool U15M 64 - 61 Slovakia U15M  
  * The referee has not agreed for his name to be shown in public